Schedule 2022
January 2 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL
January 5 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL
January 9 - Lighthouse Prayer Center-Callahan, FL
January 12 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL
January 16 - Willow Oak Assembly-Mulberry, FL
January 19 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL
January 23 - Dunedin Assembly-Dunedin, FL
January 26 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL
January 30 - Dunedin Assembly-Dunedin, FL
February 2 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL

February 9 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL

February 13 - Cornerstone Assembly-Palm Bay, FL

February 16 - Trinity Christian Center-Lakeland, FL

February 20 - Pleasant Grove Assembly-Plant City, FL

February 27-March 2 - New Life Family Church-Blairsville, GA

March 6 - Covenant Life Sanctuary Assembly-Winder, GA

March 20 - Victory Assembly-Palm Bay, FL

March 27 - Noma Assembly-Noma, FL

April 3 - First Assembly of God-Florida City, FL

April 10 - Grace Fellowship Assembly-Bloomington, IN

April 16-17 - Calvary Assembly-Howard, SD

April 24 - Lighthouse Assembly-Tomah, WI

May 1 - Cornerstone Faith & Worship Center-Clio, MI

May 13-15 - Lighthouse Fellowship-Milaca, MN

May 22 - North Springs Church-Lino Lakes, MN

May 29 - Lifebridge Assembly-Mount Vernon, MO

June 5 - Point of Grace Community Church-Madison, WI

June 12 - New Life Assembly-Reinbeck, IA

June 19 - Decorah Christian Life Center-Decorah, IA

June 26 - River Valley Church-Dilworth, MN

July 3 - New Life Community Church-Oshkosh, WI

July 10 - Morgan Assembly-Gresham, WI

July 17 - Trinity Christian Center-Zion, IL

July 24 - Ironwood Assembly-Ironwood, MI

July 31 - City Point Church-Stevens Point, WI

August 7 - Alma Center Assembly-Alma Center, WI

August 14 - Victory Christian Fellowship-Warrens, WI

August 21 - Faith Assembly-Elk Run Heights, IA

August 28 - Checquamegon Community Church-Washburn, WI

September 4 - New Hope Assembly-Sussex, WI

September 11 - Faith Hill Assembly-Bagley, MN

September 18 - The Vine Assembly-Grant, MI

September 25 AM - Celebration Assembly-Fond du Lac, WI

September 25 PM - Oak Creek Assembly-Oak Creek, WI

October 2 - Safe Harbor Assembly-Rochester, IN

October 8-9 - Living Waters Fellowship-Two Harbors, MN

October 16 - Stephenson Assembly-Stephenson, MI

October 23 - Brillion Community Church-Brillion, WI

October 30 - Glidden Assembly-Glidden, WI

November 6-9 - River of Life Assembly-Tuscola, MI

November 13 - Oneida Assembly-Oneida, WI

November 27-30 - Staples Assembly-Staples, MN

December 4 - Lac Courte Oreilles Assembly-Couderay, WI

December 11 - Northland Assembly of God-Badger, MN

December 18 - Prayer House Assembly-Kenosha, WI